WPW10352689 Whirlpool Replacement Refrigerator Control Board

Kenmore Refrigerator Control Board WPW10352689

Product: WPW10352689 Whirlpool Replacement Refrigerator Control Board W10352689

Compatible Part Number: W10352689 2117820 EAP3500562 PS3500562 AP6020253

Fits Brands: Amana, Maytag, Kenmore, Whirlpool

Fits Kenmore Models:

Kenmore 10660212410
Kenmore 10660213410
Kenmore 10660214410
Kenmore 10660219410
Kenmore 10662152110
Kenmore 10662153110
Kenmore 10662153111
Kenmore 10662154110
Kenmore 10662154111
Kenmore 10662159110
Kenmore 10662159111
Kenmore 10662163110
Kenmore 10670212410
Kenmore 10670213410
Kenmore 10670214410
Kenmore 10670219410
Kenmore 10672152110
Kenmore 10672152111
Kenmore 10672153110
Kenmore 10672153111
Kenmore 10672154110
Kenmore 10672154111
Kenmore 10672159110
Kenmore 10672159111
Kenmore 10672163110

Check Price on eBay

Leave a Comment