LG Refrigerator Main Control Board EBR64173902

Kenmore Refrigerator Main Control Board EBR64173902

Kenmore Refrigerator Main Control Board EBR64173902

This is a GENUINE OEM part, Kenmore Refrigerator Main Control Board EBR64173902. It fits Kenmore and LG refrigerator selected models.

Product: Refrigerator Electronic Main Control Board

Compatible Part Numbers: 2443731 AP4672006 EAP3533995 PS3533995

Fits Brands: Kenmore, LG

Condition: Used: An item that has been used previously. The item may have some signs of cosmetic wear, but is fully

Check Price on eBay

Fits Models:

79571054011, LFX21976ST/01, LFX28978SB/01, 79571039110, LFX25978ST/01, LFX25978ST/00, 79571049012, 79571073011, 79571052011, LFC21776ST/02, 79571043012, LFC21776ST/01, LFX28978SW/01, 79571036110, 79571063011, 79571032110, 79571042012, LFC25776ST/01, LFX25976ST/01, 79571053011, 79571059011, LFX25978SW/01, LFX28978ST/01, 79571072011, LFX25978SB/01, 79571069011

Fits Kenmore Models:

Kenmore 79571032010
Kenmore 79571032011
Kenmore 79571033010
Kenmore 79571033011
Kenmore 79571036010
Kenmore 79571036011
Kenmore 79571039010
Kenmore 79571039011
Kenmore 79571042010
Kenmore 79571042011
Kenmore 79571043010
Kenmore 79571043011
Kenmore 79571049010
Kenmore 79571049011
Kenmore 79571052010
Kenmore 79571053010
Kenmore 79571054010
Kenmore 79571056010
Kenmore 79571059010
Kenmore 79571062010
Kenmore 79571063010
Kenmore 79571069010
Kenmore 79571079010

Fast shipping- Kenmore Refrigerator Main Control Board EBR64173902

Check Price on eBay

Leave a Comment